product-img

IBUTEM-PLUS SUSPENSION

Description: IBUTEM-PLUS SUSPENSION  used in pain relief & fever. It relieves pain in conditions like headache, mild migraine, muscle pain, dental pain, rheumatoid arthritis, ankylosing spondylitis, osteoarthritis or painful menses.

Composition : Ibuprofen 100mg + PCM 162.5 mg SUSP.

Packing : 60ml

Enquiry

© 2019 Biostem Pharma | All Rights Reserved | Developed By